Entry List
Event
255
entries
Group 1 - Wyer Cup
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TP
Thaddeus Pace | DPv | Tucson, AZ | ||
18 | DE
Dave Edsinger | DPv | Frederick, MD | Mountaintop Motorsports | |
48 | DPv | Horseheads, NY | Sugar and Spice Restaurant | ||
00 | TA2 | Park Ridge, NJ | Racer Walsh Co. | ||
- | SG
Stuart Grimshaw | TA2 | Whispering Pines, NC | ||
4 | TA2 | Arlington, VA | Duetto Group Racing | ||
6 | TA2 | Sarasota, FL | |||
16 | GR
Gary Reed | TA2 | Clairton, PA | ||
20 | TA2 | Port St. Lucie, FL | |||
36 | TA2 | Dalton, MA | Tug Nuts Racing Squad | ||
38 | CL
Craig Lesinski | TA2 | Plainville, MA | Evil Empire Racing | |
44 | RN
Raymond Nichols | TA2 | FAirlawn, OH | None | |
57 | TA2 | Cleveland, OH | Pennsylvania Soil & Rock | ||
60 | DN
Dave Nicholas | TA2 | Palm Desert, CA | ||
67 | TA2 | Auburn, NY | DSL RACING | ||
74 | TA2 | Monroeville, PA | Pennsylvania Soil and Rock, Inc. | ||
81 | RI
Robert Isbitski | TA2 | Bloomsbury, NJ | Biscuit Racing | |
83 | PM
Paul Moorcones | TA2 | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
85 | TA2 | Sunnyside, NY | FCP Euro | ||
86 | JB
John Baucom | TA2 | Monroe, NC | Baucom Motorsports | |
88 | TA2 | Southboro, MA | |||
91 | TA2 | Palmyra, NY | DSL RACING | ||
92 | PB
Patrick Boova | TA2 | Pottstown, PA | n/a | |
93 | TA2 | Jacksonville, FL | Decal Shop / Racer Walsh Co | ||
99 | TA2 | Whitney Point, NY | BAYSIDE APPRAISALS | ||
99 | TA2 | S. Salem, NY | Captain Lawrence Brewing | ||
118 | TA2 | SILVER SPRING, MD | |||
145 | TA2 | Downingtown, PA | |||
206 | TA2 | Charlotte, NC | Autobarn classic cars. com | ||
272 | TA2 | Manassas, VA | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh Co. | ||
331 | TA2 | BALTIMORE, MD | |||
511 | TA2 | Harrisburg, PA | Slip Angle Racing | ||
11 | DP
David Porter | BSv | Darien, CT | None |
Class totals: BSv: 1DPv: 3TA2: 29
Group 2 - Cunningham Cup
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | APv | Allison Park, PA | Blue Dog Motorsports LLC | ||
14 | APv | Carrollton, VA | Zip Ties & Duct Tape | ||
85 | LS
Linwood Staub | APv | Richmond, VA | none | |
02 | BPv | Beverly Hills, FL | Abacus Racing | ||
28 | CF
Chris Fennell | BPv | Arlington, VA | ||
29 | BPv | Wexford, PA | Zappa Racing | ||
17 | CPv | Glenside, PA | European Motors Volvo.com | ||
18 | SL
Steve Limbert | CPv | Wellsville, PA | AIRCOOLED RACING | |
24 | CPv | Windermere, FL | Hye-Fire Distributors | ||
63 | CPv | Ellwood City, PA | Sewickley Car Store | ||
92 | CPv | Glencoe, MD | |||
11 | DPv | Gibsonia, PA | PVGP | ||
19 | DPv | Snowmass Village, CO | |||
46 | PB
Paul Behofist | DPv | Harrisburg, PA | European Imports | |
71 | RP
Russ Poole | DPv | Lewisberry, PA | ||
333 | JL
Jim Lenehan | DPv | Rydal, PA | Vintage Racing Services | |
661 | NF
Nader Fotouhi | DPv | Ringoes, NJ | ||
06 | SB
Skott Burkland | EPv | Palm Beach Ga, FL | ||
129 | TH
TW Herren | EPv | Manassas, VA | paddock inn | |
09 | APh | Purcellville, VA | Good Hands racing/Real Estate Angel Motorsports | ||
23 | APh | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
98 | APh | North Huntingdon, PA | Sewickley Porsche | ||
145 | APh | Sykesville, MD | My Kids Inheritance | ||
153 | DD
David Dean | APh | Catlett, VA | ||
12 | CPh | Mount Airy, MD | |||
22 | CPh | Stephens City, VA | ARK Racing | ||
33 | CPh | Bedford, MA | Bad Dog Parts | ||
202 | CPh | Leesport, PA | TPW Racing | ||
707 | MD
Michael Daley | CPh | Shillington, PA | ||
41 | DPh | Vienna, VA | Preferred Commercial Assets Co. | ||
331 | DPh | Jim Thorpe, PA | |||
4 | TB
Thomas Beverly | ITA | Boyds, MD | ||
10 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | Kingstowne Lawn & Landscape | ||
90 | PM
Patrick McDonough | ITB | North Jackson, OH | ||
21 | GG
Gilbert Grable | TA | Ridgely, MD | ||
55 | TA | Phoenix, MD | self | ||
66 | GS
Greg Smith | TA | Mount Airy, MD | VRG | |
91 | MK
Mike Kincaid | TA | Rising Sun, MD | ||
836 | TA2 | Reading, PA | |||
59 | JH
Joe Hoover | ASh | New Cumberland, PA | European Imports Maintenance Center | |
72 | ASh | The Plains, VA | |||
93 | PB
Peter Bormann | ASh | Richmond, VT | ||
25 | MR
Michael Rowen | CM | Lancaster, PA | ||
44A | FM | Sewickley, PA | TriEnergy and Farzo Motorsports | ||
82 | HB
Hobart Buppert | ASR | Sparks, MD | ||
8 | JD
John Delane | BSR | Redondo Beach, CA | Canon | |
81 | PM
Phil Meany | BSR | Arlington, VA | none | |
03 | SF
Steve Ficacci | Guest | West Caldwell, NJ |
Class totals: APh: 5APv: 3ASh: 3ASR: 1BPv: 3BSR: 2CM: 1CPh: 5CPv: 5DPh: 2DPv: 6EPv: 2FM: 1Guest: 1ITA: 2ITB: 1TA: 4TA2: 1
Group 3 - Marlboro Cup
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | TU
Tom Upshur | CPv | Murrysville, PA | ||
29 | HF
Henry Frye | DPv | North Granby, CT | Beady Eye Vintage Triumph Racing Team, Eastern Division | |
051 | DPv | Mohnton, PA | Good Parts Inc. | ||
65 | MP
Michael Patton | DPv | Newmanstown, PA | Self | |
86 | MW
Mark Wheatley | DPv | Nashua, NH | ||
88 | RM
Robert Mocas | DPv | Hudson, OH | Easton Telecom Services | |
210 | BW
Boyd Wagner | DPv | Wyomissing, PA | Whip it Good Racing | |
2 | EPv | Newton, NJ | The Race Shop | ||
3 | EPv | Wheelersburg, OH | |||
5 | EPv | Roswell, GA | Steve Konsin Consulting | ||
06 | EPv | Spotsylvania, VA | Group 66 Racing | ||
13 | LP
Luis Patitucci | EPv | merrick, NY | ||
23 | MT
Michael Tapolci | EPv | Eighty Four, PA | ||
27 | EPv | Pensacola, FL | B&W Autosport | ||
37 | EPv | Lyme, CT | H P Broom Housewright | ||
41 | GJ
Gary Jebsen | EPv | Leesburg, VA | ||
45 | CP
Charles Powell | EPv | Lanexa, VA | Vintage British Cars | |
49 | EPv | Angier, NC | |||
51 | EPv | Woodbridge, VA | |||
63 | SJ
Scott Janzen | EPv | Wyndmoor, PA | NA | |
66 | EPv | Oakdale, PA | S and M Motorsports | ||
68 | KM
Kevin Michael | EPv | PA Furnace, PA | Olde Towne Laundry | |
102 | EPv | Sparta, NJ | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
127 | EPv | Canonsburg, PA | RiverLift Industries | ||
140 | RQ
Ray Quaranto | EPv | Southampton, NY | ||
451 | EPv | Port St Joe, FL | |||
511 | TS
Taz Squire | EPv | Lincolnville, ME | ||
824 | EPv | Amherst, OH | JS Performance Motoring, LLC | ||
144 | CPh | Virginia Beach, VA | Abacus Racing | ||
87 | ES
Erich Stahlman | DPh | Mount Wolf, PA | ||
25 | GW
Guy Williams | EPh | falmouth, ME | ||
32 | EPh | Oceanport, NJ | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
50 | EPh | Stroudsburg, PA | Former Glory Racing | ||
84 | ITA | Kearneysville, WV | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh, Automotive Enterprises | ||
22 | SW
Steve Webster | ITC | Reading, PA | Webster Racing LLC | |
31 | ITC | Berkeley Springs, WV | The Wheel / Automotive Enterprises | ||
91 | ITC | Midlothian, VA | Weekend Warrior Racing, RP Performance | ||
774 | ITC | Bland, VA | Skydusky Motorsports | ||
118 | DM
Daren Mann | FM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
9 | Sd
Shane de Burca | BSR | Summit, NJ | ||
48 | CD
Chris De Minco | BSR | Scottsville, NY | ||
78 | CSR | Parkton, Md |
Class totals: BSR: 2CPh: 1CPv: 1CSR: 1DPh: 1DPv: 6EPh: 3EPv: 21FM: 1ITA: 1ITC: 4
Group 4 - Lola Cup
44
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | MS
Mark Simpson | CPv | Stratford, CT | Vintage Racing Services | |
18 | TB
Thomas Brown | EPv | Stratford, CT | Vintage Racing Services | |
88 | EPv | Armonk, NY | Vintage Racing Stratford | ||
0 | FPv | Rockbridge Baths, va | |||
13 | TV
Thomas Van Auken | FPv | Richmond, VA | ||
19 | FPv | Pittsburgh, PA | Elmer’s Engines | ||
25 | PU
Peter Uzdavinis | FPv | Carrollton, VA | Baticon | |
26 | GB
Gary Breeback | FPv | New Freedom, PA | VainGlory Racing Enterprises | |
36 | JJ
John Jones | FPv | WAXHAW, NC | Na'Da Dawg Racing | |
55 | FPv | Monkton, MD | My Arthritic Hands | ||
61 | SH
Steven Hirschtritt | FPv | Robesonia, PA | ||
69 | FPv | Fairfield, CT | VRS | ||
79 | FPv | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
98 | FPv | New Freedom, PA | Grateful Racing | ||
123 | JL
Jeff Lehmann | FPv | Charlotte, NC | N/A | |
198 | JC
Jon Clerk | FPv | Warminster, PA | Steel Wings | |
623 | FPv | Pittsburgh, PA | Solar control window tinting | ||
909 | FPv | Succasunna, NJ | Linda | ||
8 | MS
Marty Sukey | GPv | Grafton, OH | Team Sukey Triumphs | |
49 | GPv | Brooktondale, NY | Twin Pine Restoration | ||
3 | WH
Wally Hicks | HPv | Sterling, VA | Merryman Modifications | |
9 | HPv | Brooksville, FL | |||
53 | DS
David Smith | HPv | Carlisle, PA | Small bore racing | |
66 | HPv | New Providence, PA | |||
417 | RB
Richard Brown | HPv | Hampton Bays, NY | ||
62 | FPh | Richmond, VA | 262 Racing | ||
230 | RJ
Russell Jones | FPh | Richmond, VA | none | |
80 | GPh | Norfolk, VA | HVRR | ||
177 | BSv | Richfield Springs, NY | B&W Autosport- DWHR | ||
18 | CSv | Canonsburg, PA | |||
53 | ID
Ian Ditson | CSv | Evans City, PA | NA | |
68 | CSv | Gladstone, NJ | Sinclair | ||
77 | CSv | Parkton, MD | US Nordic Import & Export Co., | ||
109 | CSv | Craryville, NY | Louvers Unlimited | ||
191 | CSv | New Fairfield, CT | GMT Racing | ||
4 | DSv | Indianapolis, IN | |||
2 | RO
Robert O'Connor | FVv | Woodbridge, VA | H.R. 7260 | |
12 | SL
Sean Lawrence | FVv | McMurray, PA | DMS Motorsports | |
16 | TR
Tim Rooney | FVv | Manassas, VA | ||
39 | DZ
Doug Zink | FVv | Oliver Springs, TN | ||
067 | FVv | Moon Township, PA | |||
6 | FVh | Charlotte, NC | |||
35 | FVh | Canonsburg, PA | |||
70 | FVh | White Haven, PA | Autowerks, VeeSportRacing, |
Class totals: BSv: 1CPv: 1CSv: 6DSv: 1EPv: 2FPh: 2FPv: 15FVh: 3FVv: 5GPh: 1GPv: 2HPv: 5
Group 5 - Donohue Cup
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | CPv | Lusby, MD | Slow Dance Racing | ||
9 | EPv | Hermitage, PA | |||
58 | JL
Joe Lesnowski | EPv | Williamsburg, VA | ||
147 | TD
Tom Dick | EPv | Winchester, VA | None | |
167 | EPv | Culpeper, VA | Jake’s Stable | ||
378 | MR
Mark Rosenberg | EPv | Baltimore, MD | N.A. | |
43 | FPv | Norfolk, VA | |||
59 | RF
Robert Finkel | FPv | Rockville, MD | ||
61 | FPv | Mebane, NC | Round Tuit Racing | ||
228 | FPv | Sayville, NY | BARF Airlines | ||
275 | FPv | Denton, MD | General Polygon Systems | ||
284 | FPv | WAYNESVILLE, NC | Purple Patch Motorsports | ||
86 | RL
Rocco Lojac | GPv | Southampton, NY | Me , Myself and I | |
159 | PD
Peter Dunn | EPh | Midlothian, VA | ||
57 | VS
Vic Schuster | DM | Kennett Square, PA | None | |
88 | EM | Katonah, NY | Hello Goodbye Racing | ||
8 | MS
Mark Simpson | GM | Stratford, CT | ||
136 | RB
Richard Brown | BSR | East Hampton, CT | ||
92 | FJr | Waccabuc, NY |
Class totals: BSR: 1CPv: 1DM: 1EM: 1EPh: 1EPv: 5FJr: 1FPv: 6GM: 1GPv: 1
Group 6 - Charlie Gibson Trophy
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | RB
Robert Brady | HS2 | Coatesville, PA | ||
23 | HS2 | New Hope, PA | Powerslide Motorsports | ||
25 | DH
David Hughes | HS2 | Lancaster, PA | ||
91 | HS2 | Durham, NC | |||
4 | GM
Greg Miller | VS2 | North Chesterfield, VA | ||
10 | VS2 | Roswell, GA | |||
12 | JT
Jeremy Treadway | VS2 | Fort Ann, NY | StoneBridge Sports & Classic | |
17 | BG
Bryan Gernert | VS2 | Haymarket, VA | 3GS Racing | |
52 | JF
Jack Freehoff | VS2 | West Chester, PA | ||
90 | SG
Simon Green | VS2 | Oxford, CT | Green Computer services | |
99 | LR
Larry Rossi | VS2 | west danville, VT | ||
256 | VS2 | Brookline, MA | Team Cassin Racing | ||
1 | FVv | Vienna, VA | |||
131 | ER
Earl Roberts | F3h | Easley, SC | ||
09 | JF
Justin Frick | F5 | Lewisberry, PA | ||
45 | Guest | Annapolis, MD | Les Folies Brasserie, restaurant | ||
5 | S2 | Armonk, NY | |||
05 | S2 | Saint Louis, MO | Pace Properties | ||
11 | JT
John Colin Thompson | S2 | Perkasie, PA | TTO Motorsports, Eric Langbein Racing | |
14 | JT
John Thompson | S2 | Perkasie, PA | TTO Motorsports/ Eric Langbein Racing | |
21 | MA
Marc Adler | S2 | Syracuse, NY | ||
24 | LB
Lee Brahin | S2 | Annapolis, MD | ||
37 | S2 | Gladstone, NJ | Sinclair Oil Corporation | ||
47 | RT
Rasim Tugberk | S2 | Fairfax, VA | Apex Direct Services | |
76 | BG
Brent Gernert | S2 | Phoenixville, PA | Gernert Racing | |
78 | DC
David Calafato | S2 | York Springs, Pa | DART Racing | |
83 | S2 | Ridgefield, CT | |||
231 | S2 | Solebury, PA |
Class totals: F3h: 1F5: 1FVv: 1Guest: 1HS2: 4S2: 12VS2: 8
Group 7 - Phil Hill Cup
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JB
Jeff Barbour | HF | Mohnton, PA | ||
16D | HF | Reading, PA | Suixtil | ||
16 | SB
Stewart Bartley | HF | Alexandria, VA | DominionLux Garages | |
19 | BB
Bernard Bradpiece | HF | Annapolis, MD | ||
31 | HF | Warren, CT | Scuderia Buttrick Racing | ||
34 | HF | Lyme, CT | Kermit | ||
46 | HF | Goshen, KY | Louisville Gymnastics | ||
73 | MS
Mike Spence | HF | louisville, KY | Unique Automotive | |
76 | HF | Yonkers, NY | |||
97 | HF | Hockessin, DE | Suixtil | ||
360 | BW
Brandon Weber | HF | Mooresville, NC | ||
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
4 | MS
Michael Siracusano | CF | East Williston, NY | Aetna Forwarding | |
5 | CF | Jackson, NJ | Powerslide Motorsports | ||
6 | TG
Tim Gaffney | CF | Lathrup Village, MI | Autoextremist.com | |
13 | CF | Trumbull, CT | Del Vecchio Racing | ||
17 | CF | Bethel, CT | DelVecchio Auto Racing | ||
20 | CF | Woodbury, CT | Stonebridge Cryoscience | ||
21 | DF
Dave Fairchild | CF | Midlothian, VA | ||
22 | MH
Martin Handshy | CF | Ridgefield, CT | Group 22 Promotions, LLC | |
23 | CF | Winter Garden, FL | |||
27 | CF | Winston Salem, NC | Team Escargot | ||
28 | CF | Virginia Beach, VA | Abacus Racing | ||
30 | GK
Greg Kokolus | CF | Mertztown, PA | ||
32 | CF | New Bern, NC | |||
41 | CF | Eighty Four, PA | Jagoff Racing | ||
42 | CF | Highlands, NJ | Pin up Racing | ||
44 | CF | Angier, NC | |||
45 | CF | Elkridge, MD | RAC Engines Radial Tire | ||
52 | CF | Fredericksburg, VA | Oddity Racing | ||
55 | CF | DALLAS, TX | |||
58 | CF | Easton, PA | |||
77 | CF | Boca Raton, FL | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
117 | NC
Nigel Cass | CF | Gibsonia, PA | Cass Racing | |
120 | SF
Scott Fairchild | CF | Powhatan, VA | ||
195 | CF | Romulus, NY | Black Bear Burritos | ||
33 | FF | Hockessin, DE | Beard Instruments | ||
56 | GH
George Houtz | FF | Middletown, PA | ||
67 | DF
Daniel Finocchiaro | FF | Dagsboro, DE | ||
911 | FF | SALISBURY, MD | N/A | ||
157 | BS
Benjamin Shelton | FVv | Morgantown, WV |
Class totals: CF: 25FF: 4FVv: 1HF: 11
Enduro
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Special
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
87
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jackson Campbell | Admin | |
JC
Jance Campbell | Admin | |
JC
Jennifer Campbell | Admin | |
JC
Joel Campbell | Admin | |
Admin | Manassas, VA | |
Admin | Waxhaw, NC | |
DH
Dominick Hyatt | Control / Stewards | Chambersburg, PA |
Control / Stewards | Chambersburg, PA | |
Control / Stewards | Chambersburg, pa | |
DP
Dave Parker | Control / Stewards | Bunker Hill, WV |
TP
Teresa Parker | Control / Stewards | Newton Grove , NC |
RE
Ron Elliott | Emergency Service | Charles Town, WV |
Emergency Service | Sterling , VA | |
Emergency Service | Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Emergency Service | Littlestown, PA |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Service | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Service | Summerton, SC |
JM
Janet Moscati | Emergency Service | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Emergency Service | Pasadena, MD |
Emergency Service | Charles Town, WV | |
Instructor | Canonsburg, PA | |
Instructor | Charlotte, NC | |
Instructor | Hockessin, DE | |
DA
Dennis Argall | Flag | Winchester, VA |
Flag | Annapolis, MD | |
Flag | Annapolis, MD | |
Flag | Martinsburg, Wv | |
RF
Rachel Forman | Flag | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Flag | Westminster, MD |
JG
John Gerben | Flag | Summit Point, WV |
Flag | Dunn Loring, VA | |
BH
Bruce Hildreth | Flag | Hollywood, MD |
Flag | Vero Beach, FL | |
Flag | Ferrum, VA | |
Flag | Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
Flag | Inwood, WV | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Flag | Chambersburg, Pa |
AT
Alex Taylor | Flag | Inwood, WV |
DT
Doug Taylor | Flag | Inwood, WV |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Flag | Rockville, MD |
JG
Jim Graziano | Grid | Moriches, NY |
DN
David Neil | Grid | |
DO
David Olson | Grid | |
Grid | Newton Grove, NC | |
SS
Stephen Spector | Grid | Winchester, VA |
DT
Darlyne Torris | Grid | Bealton, VA |
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Pace Car | Baltimore, MD |
Pace Car | Mount Joy, PA | |
Pace Car | Akron, OH | |
CS
Charlie Stringfellow | Pace Car | |
Pace Car | Brunswick, MD | |
JB
Judy Briley | Registration | Frederick, MD |
Registration | Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Registration | Lutherville Timonium, MD | |
DE
Dave Edsinger | Registration | Frederick, MD |
Registration | Ferrum, VA | |
Registration | Kearneysville, WV | |
Registration | Kearneysville, WV | |
DT
Darin Treakle | Registration | Marshall, VA |
School | Boca Raton, FL | |
School | Romulus, NY | |
Start | Alexandria, VA | |
Tech | Woodbury, CT | |
Tech | Crafton, PA | |
Tech | Winter Garden, FL | |
Tech | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Timing | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Timing | Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
Driver Committee | Craryville, NY | |
Driver Committee | Branford, CT | |
Driver Committee | Sparta, NJ | |
Driver Committee | Laughlintown, PA | |
Driver Committee | Dalton, MA | |
GD
Gregory D'Agostino | Media | |
KF
Kana Fujikura | Media | |
Media | Germantown, MD | |
MM
Mike Matune | Media | Clifton, VA |
Media | GREENCASTLE, PA | |
LS
Laurie Stoler | Media | GREENCASTLE, PA |
Media | Boiling Springs, PA | |
LT
L A Tokar | Media | Union Bridge, MD |
Media | MIDDLETOWN, VA | |
Other | Alexandria, VA | |
rh
robert hartman | Other | Sykesville, MD |
LL
Leigh Leighton | Other | Madison, CT |
SM
Susan Moran | Other | Oceanside, NY |
Other | Bridgeville, Pa |
Class totals: Admin: 6Control / Stewards: 5Driver Committee: 5Emergency Service: 9Flag: 17Grid: 6Instructor: 3Media: 9Other: 5Pace Car: 5Registration: 8School: 2Start: 1Tech: 4Timing: 2